Prima squadra

Risultati gare

Prima squadra


Giornata Squadra in casa Risultato Squadra Ospite Del
Powered by Jd soft73
1 Chero Chero 1-1 Podenzano 1945 Podenzano 1945 11/10/2020
1 Fidenza 1922 Fidenza 1922 2-0 Borgonovese Borgonovese 11/10/2020
1 Fontanellato Calcio Fontanellato Calcio N.d. Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 11/10/2020
1 Pontolliese Gazzola Pontolliese Gazzola 1-2 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 11/10/2020
1 Sporting Fiorenzuola Sporting Fiorenzuola N.d. SanNazzarese SanNazzarese 11/10/2020
1 Ziano Ziano 3-2 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 11/10/2020
1 Zibello Polesine Zibello Polesine 2-2 Sarmatese Sarmatese 11/10/2020
2 Borgonovese Borgonovese 3-4 Sporting Fiorenzuola Sporting Fiorenzuola 18/10/2020
2 Podenzano 1945 Podenzano 1945 1-4 Ziano Ziano 18/10/2020
2 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 1-0 Fidenza 1922 Fidenza 1922 18/10/2020
2 SanNazzarese SanNazzarese N.d. Pontoliese Gazzola Pontoliese Gazzola 18/10/2020
2 Sarmatese Sarmatese 2-0 Fontanellato Calcio Fontanellato Calcio 18/10/2020
2 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 1-0 Zibello Polesine Zibello Polesine 18/10/2020
2 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 N.d. Chero Chero 18/10/2020
3 Borgonovese Borgonovese SanNazzarese SanNazzarese 25/10/2020
3 Chero Chero ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 25/10/2020
3 Fidenza 1922 Fidenza 1922 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 25/10/2020
3 Fontanellato Calcio Fontanellato Calcio Ziano Ziano 25/10/2020
3 Pontoliese Gazzola Pontoliese Gazzola Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 25/10/2020
3 Sporting Fiorenzuola Sporting Fiorenzuola Sarmatese Sarmatese 25/10/2020
3 Zibello Polesine Zibello Polesine Podenzano 1945 Podenzano 1945 25/10/2020
4 Podenzano 1945 Podenzano 1945 0-0 Fontanellato Calcio Fontanellato Calcio 01/11/2020
4 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 0-0 Borgonovese Borgonovese 01/11/2020
4 SanNazzarese SanNazzarese 0-0 Fidenza 1922 Fidenza 1922 01/11/2020
4 Sarmatese Sarmatese 0-0 Pontoliese Gazzola Pontoliese Gazzola 01/11/2020
4 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 0-0 Sporting Fiorenzuola Sporting Fiorenzuola 01/11/2020
4 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 0-0 Zibello Polesine Zibello Polesine 01/11/2020
4 Ziano Ziano 0-0 Chero Chero 01/11/2020
5 Borgonovese Borgonovese 0-0 Sarmatese Sarmatese 08/11/2020
5 Fidenza 1922 Fidenza 1922 0-0 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 08/11/2020
5 Fontanellato Calcio Fontanellato Calcio 0-0 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 08/11/2020
5 Pontoliese Gazzola Pontoliese Gazzola 0-0 Ziano Ziano 08/11/2020
5 Sarmatese Sarmatese 0-0 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 08/11/2020
5 Sporting Fiorenzuola Sporting Fiorenzuola 0-0 Podenzano 1945 Podenzano 1945 08/11/2020
5 Zibello Polesine Zibello Polesine 0-0 Chero Chero 08/11/2020
6 Chero Chero 0-0 Fontanellato Calcio Fontanellato Calcio 15/11/2020
6 Podenzano 1945 Podenzano 1945 0-0 Pontoliese Gazzola Pontoliese Gazzola 15/11/2020
6 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 0-0 SanNazzarese SanNazzarese 15/11/2020
6 Sarmatese Sarmatese 0-0 Fidenza 1922 Fidenza 1922 15/11/2020
6 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 0-0 Borgonovese Borgonovese 15/11/2020
6 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 0-0 Sporting Fiorenzuola Sporting Fiorenzuola 15/11/2020
6 Ziano Ziano 0-0 Zibello Polesine Zibello Polesine 15/11/2020
7 Borgonovese Borgonovese 0-0 Podenzano 1945 Podenzano 1945 22/11/2020
7 Fidenza 1922 Fidenza 1922 0-0 Ziano Ziano 22/11/2020
7 Pontoliese Gazzola Pontoliese Gazzola 0-0 Fontanellato Calcio Fontanellato Calcio 22/11/2020
7 SanNazzarese SanNazzarese 0-0 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 22/11/2020
7 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 0-0 Sarmatese Sarmatese 22/11/2020
7 Sporting Fiorenzuola Sporting Fiorenzuola 0-0 Chero Chero 22/11/2020
7 Zibello Polesine Zibello Polesine 0-0 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 22/11/2020
8 Chero Chero 0-0 Pontoliese Gazzola Pontoliese Gazzola 29/11/2020
8 Fontanellato Calcio Fontanellato Calcio 0-0 Zibello Polesine Zibello Polesine 29/11/2020
8 Podenzano 1945 Podenzano 1945 0-0 Fidenza 1922 Fidenza 1922 29/11/2020
8 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 0-0 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 29/11/2020
8 Sarmatese Sarmatese 0-0 SanNazzarese SanNazzarese 29/11/2020
8 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 0-0 Borgonovese Borgonovese 29/11/2020
8 Ziano Ziano 0-0 Sporting Fiorenzuola Sporting Fiorenzuola 29/11/2020
9 Borgonovese Borgonovese 0-0 Chero Chero 06/12/2020
9 Fidenza 1922 Fidenza 1922 0-0 Fontanellato Calcio Fontanellato Calcio 06/12/2020
9 Pontoliese Gazzola Pontoliese Gazzola 0-0 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 06/12/2020
9 SanNazzarese SanNazzarese 0-0 Ziano Ziano 06/12/2020
9 Sarmatese Sarmatese 0-0 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 06/12/2020
9 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 0-0 Podenzano 1945 Podenzano 1945 06/12/2020
9 Sporting Fiorenzuola Sporting Fiorenzuola 0-0 Zibello Polesine Zibello Polesine 06/12/2020
10 Chero Chero 0-0 Fidenza 1922 Fidenza 1922 13/12/2020
10 Fontanellato Calcio Fontanellato Calcio 0-0 Sporting Fiorenzuola Sporting Fiorenzuola 13/12/2020
10 Podenzano 1945 Podenzano 1945 0-0 SanNazzarese SanNazzarese 13/12/2020
10 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 0-0 Sarmatese Sarmatese 13/12/2020
10 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 0-0 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 13/12/2020
10 Ziano Ziano 0-0 Borgonovese Borgonovese 13/12/2020
10 Zibello Polesine Zibello Polesine 0-0 Pontoliese Gazzola Pontoliese Gazzola 13/12/2020
11 Borgonovese Borgonovese 0-0 Fontanellato Calcio Fontanellato Calcio 20/12/2020
11 Fidenza 1922 Fidenza 1922 0-0 Zibello Polesine Zibello Polesine 20/12/2020
11 SanNazzarese SanNazzarese 0-0 Chero Chero 20/12/2020
11 Sarmatese Sarmatese 0-0 Podenzano 1945 Podenzano 1945 20/12/2020
11 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 0-0 Ziano Ziano 20/12/2020
11 Sporting Fiorenzuola Sporting Fiorenzuola 0-0 Pontoliese Gazzola Pontoliese Gazzola 20/12/2020
11 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 0-0 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 20/12/2020
12 Chero Chero 0-0 Sarmatese Sarmatese 17/01/2021
12 Fontanellato Calcio Fontanellato Calcio 0-0 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 17/01/2021
12 Podenzano 1945 Podenzano 1945 0-0 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 17/01/2021
12 Pontoliese Gazzola Pontoliese Gazzola 0-0 Borgonovese Borgonovese 17/01/2021
12 Sporting Fiorenzuola Sporting Fiorenzuola 0-0 Fidenza 1922 Fidenza 1922 17/01/2021
12 Ziano Ziano 0-0 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 17/01/2021
12 Zibello Polesine Zibello Polesine 0-0 SanNazzarese SanNazzarese 17/01/2021
13 Borgonovese Borgonovese 0-0 Zibello Polesine Zibello Polesine 24/01/2021
13 Fidenza 1922 Fidenza 1922 0-0 Pontoliese Gazzola Pontoliese Gazzola 24/01/2021
13 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 0-0 Sporting Fiorenzuola Sporting Fiorenzuola 24/01/2021
13 SanNazzarese SanNazzarese 0-0 Fontanellato Calcio Fontanellato Calcio 24/01/2021
13 Sarmatese Sarmatese 0-0 Ziano Ziano 24/01/2021
13 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 0-0 Chero Chero 24/01/2021
13 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 0-0 Podenzano 1945 Podenzano 1945 24/01/2021
1 Podenzano 1945 Podenzano 1945 0-0 Chero Chero 31/01/2021
1 Borgonovese Borgonovese 0-0 Fidenza 1922 Fidenza 1922 31/01/2021
1 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 0-0 Fontanellato Calcio Fontanellato Calcio 31/01/2021
1 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 0-0 Pontoliese Gazzola Pontoliese Gazzola 31/01/2021
1 SanNazzarese SanNazzarese 0-0 Sporting Fiorenzuola Sporting Fiorenzuola 31/01/2021
1 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 0-0 Ziano Ziano 31/01/2021
1 Sarmatese Sarmatese 0-0 Zibello Polesine Zibello Polesine 31/01/2021
2 Sporting Fiorenzuola Sporting Fiorenzuola 0-0 Borgonovese Borgonovese 07/02/2021
2 Ziano Ziano 0-0 Podenzano 1945 Podenzano 1945 07/02/2021
2 Fidenza 1922 Fidenza 1922 0-0 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 07/02/2021
2 Pontoliese Gazzola Pontoliese Gazzola 0-0 SanNazzarese SanNazzarese 07/02/2021
2 Fontanellato Calcio Fontanellato Calcio 0-0 Sarmatese Sarmatese 07/02/2021
2 Zibello Polesine Zibello Polesine 0-0 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 07/02/2021
2 Chero Chero 0-0 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 07/02/2021
3 SanNazzarese SanNazzarese 0-0 Borgonovese Borgonovese 14/02/2021
3 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 0-0 Chero Chero 14/02/2021
3 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 0-0 Fidenza 1922 Fidenza 1922 14/02/2021
3 Ziano Ziano 0-0 Fontanellato Calcio Fontanellato Calcio 14/02/2021
3 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 0-0 Pontoliese Gazzola Pontoliese Gazzola 14/02/2021
3 Sarmatese Sarmatese 0-0 Sporting Fiorenzuola Sporting Fiorenzuola 14/02/2021
3 Podenzano 1945 Podenzano 1945 0-0 Zibello Polesine Zibello Polesine 14/02/2021
4 Fontanellato Calcio Fontanellato Calcio 0-0 Podenzano 1945 Podenzano 1945 21/02/2021
4 Borgonovese Borgonovese 0-0 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 21/02/2021
4 Fidenza 1922 Fidenza 1922 0-0 SanNazzarese SanNazzarese 21/02/2021
4 Pontoliese Gazzola Pontoliese Gazzola 0-0 Sarmatese Sarmatese 21/02/2021
4 Sporting Fiorenzuola Sporting Fiorenzuola 0-0 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 21/02/2021
4 Zibello Polesine Zibello Polesine 0-0 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 21/02/2021
4 Chero Chero 0-0 Ziano Ziano 21/02/2021
5 Sarmatese Sarmatese 0-0 Borgonovese Borgonovese 28/02/2021
5 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 0-0 Fidenza 1922 Fidenza 1922 28/02/2021
5 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 0-0 Fontanellato Calcio Fontanellato Calcio 28/02/2021
5 Ziano Ziano 0-0 Pontoliese Gazzola Pontoliese Gazzola 28/02/2021
5 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 0-0 Sarmatese Sarmatese 28/02/2021
5 Podenzano 1945 Podenzano 1945 0-0 Sporting Fiorenzuola Sporting Fiorenzuola 28/02/2021
5 Chero Chero 0-0 Zibello Polesine Zibello Polesine 28/02/2021
6 Fontanellato Calcio Fontanellato Calcio 0-0 Chero Chero 07/03/2021
6 Pontoliese Gazzola Pontoliese Gazzola 0-0 Podenzano 1945 Podenzano 1945 07/03/2021
6 SanNazzarese SanNazzarese 0-0 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 07/03/2021
6 Fidenza 1922 Fidenza 1922 0-0 Sarmatese Sarmatese 07/03/2021
6 Borgonovese Borgonovese 0-0 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 07/03/2021
6 Sporting Fiorenzuola Sporting Fiorenzuola 0-0 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 07/03/2021
6 Zibello Polesine Zibello Polesine 0-0 Ziano Ziano 07/03/2021
7 Podenzano 1945 Podenzano 1945 0-0 Borgonovese Borgonovese 14/03/2021
7 Ziano Ziano 0-0 Fidenza 1922 Fidenza 1922 14/03/2021
7 Fontanellato Calcio Fontanellato Calcio 0-0 Pontoliese Gazzola Pontoliese Gazzola 14/03/2021
7 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 0-0 SanNazzarese SanNazzarese 14/03/2021
7 Sarmatese Sarmatese 0-0 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 14/03/2021
7 Chero Chero 0-0 Sporting Fiorenzuola Sporting Fiorenzuola 14/03/2021
7 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 0-0 Zibello Polesine Zibello Polesine 14/03/2021
8 Pontoliese Gazzola Pontoliese Gazzola 0-0 Chero Chero 21/03/2021
8 Zibello Polesine Zibello Polesine 0-0 Fontanellato Calcio Fontanellato Calcio 21/03/2021
8 Fidenza 1922 Fidenza 1922 0-0 Podenzano 1945 Podenzano 1945 21/03/2021
8 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 0-0 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 21/03/2021
8 SanNazzarese SanNazzarese 0-0 Sarmatese Sarmatese 21/03/2021
8 Borgonovese Borgonovese 0-0 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 21/03/2021
8 Sporting Fiorenzuola Sporting Fiorenzuola 0-0 Ziano Ziano 21/03/2021
9 Chero Chero 0-0 Borgonovese Borgonovese 28/03/2021
9 Fontanellato Calcio Fontanellato Calcio 0-0 Fidenza 1922 Fidenza 1922 28/03/2021
9 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 0-0 Pontoliese Gazzola Pontoliese Gazzola 28/03/2021
9 Ziano Ziano 0-0 SanNazzarese SanNazzarese 28/03/2021
9 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 0-0 Sarmatese Sarmatese 28/03/2021
9 Podenzano 1945 Podenzano 1945 0-0 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 28/03/2021
9 Zibello Polesine Zibello Polesine 0-0 Sporting Fiorenzuola Sporting Fiorenzuola 28/03/2021
10 Fidenza 1922 Fidenza 1922 0-0 Chero Chero 11/04/2021
10 Sporting Fiorenzuola Sporting Fiorenzuola 0-0 Fontanellato Calcio Fontanellato Calcio 11/04/2021
10 SanNazzarese SanNazzarese 0-0 Podenzano 1945 Podenzano 1945 11/04/2021
10 Sarmatese Sarmatese 0-0 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 11/04/2021
10 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 0-0 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 11/04/2021
10 Borgonovese Borgonovese 0-0 Ziano Ziano 11/04/2021
10 Pontoliese Gazzola Pontoliese Gazzola 0-0 Zibello Polesine Zibello Polesine 11/04/2021
11 Fontanellato Calcio Fontanellato Calcio 0-0 Borgonovese Borgonovese 18/04/2021
11 Zibello Polesine Zibello Polesine 0-0 Fidenza 1922 Fidenza 1922 18/04/2021
11 Chero Chero 0-0 SanNazzarese SanNazzarese 18/04/2021
11 Podenzano 1945 Podenzano 1945 0-0 Sarmatese Sarmatese 18/04/2021
11 Ziano Ziano 0-0 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 18/04/2021
11 Pontoliese Gazzola Pontoliese Gazzola 0-0 Sporting Fiorenzuola Sporting Fiorenzuola 18/04/2021
11 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 0-0 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 18/04/2021
12 Sarmatese Sarmatese 0-0 Chero Chero 25/04/2021
12 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 0-0 Fontanellato Calcio Fontanellato Calcio 25/04/2021
12 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 0-0 Podenzano 1945 Podenzano 1945 25/04/2021
12 Borgonovese Borgonovese 0-0 Pontoliese Gazzola Pontoliese Gazzola 25/04/2021
12 Fidenza 1922 Fidenza 1922 0-0 Sporting Fiorenzuola Sporting Fiorenzuola 25/04/2021
12 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 0-0 Ziano Ziano 25/04/2021
12 SanNazzarese SanNazzarese 0-0 Zibello Polesine Zibello Polesine 25/04/2021
13 Zibello Polesine Zibello Polesine 0-0 Borgonovese Borgonovese 02/05/2021
13 Pontoliese Gazzola Pontoliese Gazzola 0-0 Fidenza 1922 Fidenza 1922 02/05/2021
13 Sporting Fiorenzuola Sporting Fiorenzuola 0-0 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 02/05/2021
13 Fontanellato Calcio Fontanellato Calcio 0-0 SanNazzarese SanNazzarese 02/05/2021
13 Ziano Ziano 0-0 Sarmatese Sarmatese 02/05/2021
13 Chero Chero 0-0 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 02/05/2021
13 Podenzano 1945 Podenzano 1945 0-0 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 02/05/2021