Allievi Interprovinciali 2003 Under 16

Risultati gare

Allievi Interprovinciali 2003 Under 16


Giornata Squadra in casa Risultato Squadra Ospite Del
Powered by Jd soft73
1 LibertaSpes LibertaSpes 2-5 Val Luretta Val Luretta 16/09/2018
1 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 4-2 Turris Turris 16/09/2018
1 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 2-1 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 16/09/2018
1 Team Borgo Team Borgo 0-3 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 16/09/2018
1 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 1-1 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 16/09/2018
1 Riposa: Riposa: - Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 16/09/2018
2 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 0-0 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 23/09/2018
2 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 7-0 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 23/09/2018
2 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 3-2 LibertaSpes LibertaSpes 23/09/2018
2 Turris Turris 2-11 Team Borgo Team Borgo 23/09/2018
2 Val Luretta Val Luretta 1-8 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 23/09/2018
2 Riposa: Riposa: - Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 23/09/2018
3 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 2-2 Turris Turris 30/09/2018
3 LibertaSpes LibertaSpes 0-3 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 30/09/2018
3 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 3-3 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 30/09/2018
3 Team Borgo Team Borgo 6-2 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 30/09/2018
3 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 1-2 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 30/09/2018
3 Riposa: Riposa: - Val Luretta Val Luretta 30/09/2018
4 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 1-2 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 07/10/2018
4 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 1-4 Team Borgo Team Borgo 07/10/2018
4 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 2-1 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 07/10/2018
4 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 0-2 Val Luretta Val Luretta 07/10/2018
4 Turris Turris 0-11 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 07/10/2018
4 Riposa: Riposa: - LibertaSpes LibertaSpes 07/10/2018
5 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 7-2 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 14/10/2018
5 LibertaSpes LibertaSpes 0-7 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 14/10/2018
5 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 0-0 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 14/10/2018
5 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 3-2 Team Borgo Team Borgo 14/10/2018
5 Val Luretta Val Luretta 6-2 Turris Turris 14/10/2018
5 Riposa: Riposa: - Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 14/10/2018
6 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 0-1 Val Luretta Val Luretta 21/10/2018
6 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 3-3 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 21/10/2018
6 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 8-0 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 21/10/2018
6 Team Borgo Team Borgo 6-1 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 21/10/2018
6 Turris Turris 2-6 LibertaSpes LibertaSpes 21/10/2018
6 Riposa: Riposa: - Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 21/10/2018
7 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 10-0 Turris Turris 28/10/2018
7 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 2-1 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 28/10/2018
7 LibertaSpes LibertaSpes 1-9 Team Borgo Team Borgo 28/10/2018
7 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 3-0 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 28/10/2018
7 Val Luretta Val Luretta 2-2 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 28/10/2018
7 Riposa: Riposa: - San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 28/10/2018
8 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 3-1 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 25/11/2018
8 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 6-2 LibertaSpes LibertaSpes 25/11/2018
8 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 5-0 Val Luretta Val Luretta 25/11/2018
8 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 1-2 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 25/11/2018
8 Team Borgo Team Borgo 1-1 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 25/11/2018
8 Riposa: Riposa: - Turris Turris 25/11/2018
9 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 1-5 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 04/11/2018
9 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 1-0 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 04/11/2018
9 LibertaSpes LibertaSpes 1-4 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 04/11/2018
9 Turris Turris 1-2 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 04/11/2018
9 Val Luretta Val Luretta 2-2 Team Borgo Team Borgo 04/11/2018
9 Riposa: Riposa: - Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 04/11/2018
10 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 0-1 LibertaSpes LibertaSpes 11/11/2018
10 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 5-1 Turris Turris 11/11/2018
10 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 4-0 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 11/11/2018
10 Team Borgo Team Borgo 6-0 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 11/11/2018
10 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 2-0 Val Luretta Val Luretta 11/11/2018
10 Riposa: Riposa: - Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 11/11/2018
11 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 2-2 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 18/11/2018
11 LibertaSpes LibertaSpes 0-3 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 18/11/2018
11 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 1-5 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 18/11/2018
11 Turris Turris 0-9 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 18/11/2018
11 Val Luretta Val Luretta 2-3 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 18/11/2018
11 Riposa: Riposa: - Team Borgo Team Borgo 18/11/2018
12 Val Luretta Val Luretta 1-0 LibertaSpes LibertaSpes 20/01/2019
12 Turris Turris 1-1 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 20/01/2019
12 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 0-2 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 20/01/2019
12 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 3-2 Team Borgo Team Borgo 20/01/2019
12 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 0-1 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 20/01/2019
12 Riposa: Riposa: - Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 20/01/2019
13 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 3 - 0 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 27/01/2019
13 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 2 - 2 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 27/01/2019
13 LibertaSpes LibertaSpes 0 - 1 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 27/01/2019
13 Team Borgo Team Borgo 10 - 1 Turris Turris 27/01/2019
13 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 1 - 1 Val Luretta Val Luretta 27/01/2019
13 Riposa: Riposa: - Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 27/01/2019
14 Turris Turris 3 - 3 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 03/02/2019
14 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 3 - 1 LibertaSpes LibertaSpes 03/02/2019
14 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 1 - 1 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 03/02/2019
14 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 1 - 2 Team Borgo Team Borgo 03/02/2019
14 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 2 - 1 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 03/02/2019
14 Riposa: Riposa: - Val Luretta Val Luretta 03/02/2019
15 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 1-1 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 10/02/2018
15 Team Borgo Team Borgo 6-0 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 10/02/2018
15 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 1-1 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 10/02/2018
15 Val Luretta Val Luretta 1-4 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 10/02/2018
15 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 1-1 Turris Turris 10/02/2018
15 Riposa: Riposa: - LibertaSpes LibertaSpes 10/02/2018
16 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 1-0 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 17/02/2019
16 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 5-1 LibertaSpes LibertaSpes 17/02/2019
16 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 1-3 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 17/02/2019
16 Team Borgo Team Borgo 3-1 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 17/02/2019
16 Turris Turris 1-2 Val Luretta Val Luretta 17/02/2019
16 Riposa: Riposa: - Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 17/02/2019
17 Val Luretta Val Luretta 0-0 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 24/02/2019
17 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 0-1 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 24/02/2019
17 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 0-3 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 24/02/2019
17 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 0-7 Team Borgo Team Borgo 24/02/2019
17 LibertaSpes LibertaSpes 3-0 Turris Turris 24/02/2019
17 Riposa: Riposa: - Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 24/02/2019
18 Turris Turris 0 -1 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 03/03/2019
18 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 0-2 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 03/03/2019
18 Team Borgo Team Borgo 13- 0 LibertaSpes LibertaSpes 03/03/2019
18 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 2- 3 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 03/03/2019
18 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 2- 2 Val Luretta Val Luretta 03/03/2019
18 Riposa: Riposa: - San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 03/03/2019
19 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 0 - 1 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 10/03/2019
19 LibertaSpes LibertaSpes 1 - 1 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 10/03/2019
19 Val Luretta Val Luretta 0 - 3 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 10/03/2019
19 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 1 - 0 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 10/03/2019
19 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 1 - 2 Team Borgo Team Borgo 10/03/2019
19 Riposa: Riposa: - Turris Turris 10/03/2019
20 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 5 - 0 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 17/03/2019
20 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 1 - 1 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 17/03/2019
20 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 2 - 1 LibertaSpes LibertaSpes 17/03/2019
20 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 2 - 0 Turris Turris 17/03/2019
20 Team Borgo Team Borgo 3 - 0 Val Luretta Val Luretta 17/03/2019
20 Riposa: Riposa: - Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 17/03/2019
21 LibertaSpes LibertaSpes sospesa Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 24/03/2019
21 Turris Turris 0 - 3 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 24/03/2019
21 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 2 - 6 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 24/03/2019
21 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 1 - 3 Team Borgo Team Borgo 24/03/2019
21 Val Luretta Val Luretta 1 - 3 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 24/03/2019
21 Riposa: Riposa: - Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 24/03/2019
22 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 2 - 1 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 31/03/2019
22 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 3 - 1 LibertaSpes LibertaSpes 31/03/2019
22 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 0 - 1 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 31/03/2019
22 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 5 - 0 Turris Turris 31/03/2019
22 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 0 - 0 Val Luretta Val Luretta 31/03/2019
22 Riposa: Riposa: - Team Borgo Team Borgo 31/03/2019