Allievi provinciali 2004 Under 17

Risultati gare

Allievi provinciali 2004 Under 17


Giornata Squadra in casa Risultato Squadra Ospite Del
Powered by Jd soft73
1 Besurica Besurica 0-10 ASD San Nicolo Calendasco ASD San Nicolo Calendasco 11/10/2020
1 Gossolengo Pittolo Gossolengo Pittolo 6-0 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 11/10/2020
1 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 5-2 Nibbiano e Valtidone Nibbiano e Valtidone 11/10/2020
1 San Filippo Neri San Filippo Neri N.d. ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 11/10/2020
1 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia N.d. Rivergaro Rivergaro 11/10/2020
1 Riposa: Riposa: Turris Turris 11/10/2020
2 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 1-2 Gossolengo Pittolo Gossolengo Pittolo 18/10/2020
2 Nibbiano e Valtidone Nibbiano e Valtidone 13-0 Besurica Besurica 18/10/2020
2 Rivergaro Rivergaro 0-15 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 18/10/2020
2 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno N.d. Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 18/10/2020
2 ASD San Nicolo Calendasco ASD San Nicolo Calendasco 2-2 Turris Turris 18/10/2020
2 Riposa: Riposa: San Filippo Neri San Filippo Neri 18/10/2020
3 Besurica Besurica 0-0 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 25/10/2020
3 Gossolengo Pittolo Gossolengo Pittolo 0-0 Rivergaro Rivergaro 25/10/2020
3 Nibbiano e Valtidone Nibbiano e Valtidone 0-0 ASD San Nicolo Calendasco ASD San Nicolo Calendasco 25/10/2020
3 San Filippo Neri San Filippo Neri 0-0 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 25/10/2020
3 Turris Turris 0-0 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 25/10/2020
3 Riposa: Riposa: Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 25/10/2020
4 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 0-0 Turris Turris 01/11/2020
4 Rivergaro Rivergaro 0-0 Nibbiano e Valtidone Nibbiano e Valtidone 01/11/2020
4 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 0-0 San Filippo Neri San Filippo Neri 01/11/2020
4 ASD San Nicolo Calendasco ASD San Nicolo Calendasco 0-0 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 01/11/2020
4 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 0-0 Gossolengo Pittolo Gossolengo Pittolo 01/11/2020
4 Riposa: Riposa: Besurica Besurica 01/11/2020
5 Besurica Besurica 0-0 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 08/11/2020
5 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 0-0 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 08/11/2020
5 Nibbiano e Valtidone Nibbiano e Valtidone 0-0 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 08/11/2020
5 San Filippo Neri San Filippo Neri 0-0 Rivergaro Rivergaro 08/11/2020
5 Turris Turris 0-0 Gossolengo Pittolo Gossolengo Pittolo 08/11/2020
5 Riposa: Riposa: ASD San Nicolo Calendasco ASD San Nicolo Calendasco 08/11/2020
6 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 0-0 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 15/11/2020
6 Gossolengo Pittolo Gossolengo Pittolo 0-0 San Filippo Neri San Filippo Neri 15/11/2020
6 Rivergaro Rivergaro 0-0 ASD San Nicolo Calendasco ASD San Nicolo Calendasco 15/11/2020
6 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 0-0 Besurica Besurica 15/11/2020
6 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 0-0 Turris Turris 15/11/2020
6 Riposa: Riposa: Nibbiano e Valtidone Nibbiano e Valtidone 15/11/2020
7 Besurica Besurica 0-0 San Filippo Neri San Filippo Neri 22/11/2020
7 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 0-0 Gossolengo Pittolo Gossolengo Pittolo 22/11/2020
7 Nibbiano e Valtidone Nibbiano e Valtidone 0-0 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 22/11/2020
7 ASD San Nicolo Calendasco ASD San Nicolo Calendasco 0-0 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 22/11/2020
7 Turris Turris 0-0 Rivergaro Rivergaro 22/11/2020
7 Riposa: Riposa: ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 22/11/2020
8 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 0-0 ASD San Nicolo Calendasco ASD San Nicolo Calendasco 29/11/2020
8 Gossolengo Pittolo Gossolengo Pittolo 0-0 Besurica Besurica 29/11/2020
8 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 0-0 Nibbiano e Valtidone Nibbiano e Valtidone 29/11/2020
8 San Filippo Neri San Filippo Neri 0-0 Turris Turris 29/11/2020
8 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 0-0 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 29/11/2020
8 Riposa: Riposa: Rivergaro Rivergaro 29/11/2020
9 Besurica Besurica 0-0 Turris Turris 06/12/2020
9 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 0-0 Rivergaro Rivergaro 06/12/2020
9 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 0-0 San Filippo Neri San Filippo Neri 06/12/2020
9 Nibbiano e Valtidone Nibbiano e Valtidone 0-0 Gossolengo Pittolo Gossolengo Pittolo 06/12/2020
9 ASD San Nicolo Calendasco ASD San Nicolo Calendasco 0-0 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 06/12/2020
9 Riposa: Riposa: ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 06/12/2020
10 Besurica Besurica 0-0 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 13/12/2020
10 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 0-0 Rivergaro Rivergaro 13/12/2020
10 San Filippo Neri San Filippo Neri 0-0 ASD San Nicolo Calendasco ASD San Nicolo Calendasco 13/12/2020
10 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 0-0 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 13/12/2020
10 Turris Turris 0-0 Nibbiano e Valtidone Nibbiano e Valtidone 13/12/2020
10 Riposa: Riposa: Gossolengo Pittolo Gossolengo Pittolo 13/12/2020
11 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 0-0 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 20/12/2020
11 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 0-0 Turris Turris 20/12/2020
11 Nibbiano e Valtidone Nibbiano e Valtidone 0-0 San Filippo Neri San Filippo Neri 20/12/2020
11 Rivergaro Rivergaro 0-0 Besurica Besurica 20/12/2020
11 ASD San Nicolo Calendasco ASD San Nicolo Calendasco 0-0 Gossolengo Pittolo Gossolengo Pittolo 20/12/2020
11 Riposa: Riposa: Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 20/12/2020