Giovanissimi Interprovinciali 2005 under 14

Risultati gare

Giovanissimi Interprovinciali 2005 under 14


Giornata Squadra in casa Risultato Squadra Ospite Del
Powered by Jd soft73
1 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 2-9 Borgonovese Borgonovese 16/09/2018
1 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 3-2 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 16/09/2018
1 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 6-4 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 16/09/2018
1 Soragna1921 Soragna1921 1-4 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 16/09/2018
1 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 0-6 Team Borgo Team Borgo 16/09/2018
1 Val Luretta Val Luretta 4-0 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 16/09/2018
2 Borgonovese Borgonovese 3-2 Val Luretta Val Luretta 23/09/2018
2 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 2-4 Soragna1921 Soragna1921 23/09/2018
2 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 1-0 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 23/09/2018
2 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 3-0 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 23/09/2018
2 Team Borgo Team Borgo 5-3 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 23/09/2018
2 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 11-1 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 23/09/2018
3 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 1-16 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 30/09/2018
3 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 2-1 Val Luretta Val Luretta 30/09/2018
3 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 0-1 Team Borgo Team Borgo 30/09/2018
3 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 3-3 Borgonovese Borgonovese 30/09/2018
3 Soragna1921 Soragna1921 1-1 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 30/09/2018
3 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 5-3 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 30/09/2018
4 Borgonovese Borgonovese 1-3 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 07/10/2018
4 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 0-1 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 07/10/2018
4 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 0-7 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 07/10/2018
4 Team Borgo Team Borgo 4-0 Soragna1921 Soragna1921 07/10/2018
4 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 3-5 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 07/10/2018
4 Val Luretta Val Luretta 7-1 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 07/10/2018
5 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 5-1 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 14/10/2018
5 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 0-1 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 14/10/2018
5 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 11-0 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 14/10/2018
5 Soragna1921 Soragna1921 1-3 Borgonovese Borgonovese 14/10/2018
5 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 3-0 Val Luretta Val Luretta 14/10/2018
5 Team Borgo Team Borgo 2-0 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 14/10/2018
6 Borgonovese Borgonovese 4-5 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 21/10/2018
6 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 3-4 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 21/10/2018
6 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 0-3 Team Borgo Team Borgo 21/10/2018
6 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 0-0 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 21/10/2018
6 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 3-0 Soragna1921 Soragna1921 21/10/2018
6 Val Luretta Val Luretta 0-1 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 21/10/2018
7 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 0-3 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 28/10/2018
7 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore - Val Luretta Val Luretta 28/10/2018
7 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe - Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 28/10/2018
7 Soragna1921 Soragna1921 5-3 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 28/10/2018
7 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia - Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 28/10/2018
7 Team Borgo Team Borgo 4-1 Borgonovese Borgonovese 28/10/2018
8 Borgonovese Borgonovese 2-2 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 25/11/2018
8 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 0-9 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 25/11/2018
8 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 2-3 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 25/11/2018
8 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 0-0 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 25/11/2018
8 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 1-2 Team Borgo Team Borgo 25/11/2018
8 Val Luretta Val Luretta 1-2 Soragna1921 Soragna1921 25/11/2018
9 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 - Borgonovese Borgonovese 04/11/2018
9 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore - ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 04/11/2018
9 Soragna1921 Soragna1921 - Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 04/11/2018
9 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia - San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 04/11/2018
9 Team Borgo Team Borgo - Val Luretta Val Luretta 04/11/2018
9 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese - Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 04/11/2018
10 Borgonovese Borgonovese 0-2 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 11/11/2018
10 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 0-8 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 11/11/2018
10 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 1-0 Team Borgo Team Borgo 11/11/2018
10 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 1-2 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 11/11/2018
10 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 2-1 Soragna1921 Soragna1921 11/11/2018
10 Val Luretta Val Luretta 0-1 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 11/11/2018
11 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 1-1 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 18/11/2018
11 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 2-1 Val Luretta Val Luretta 18/11/2018
11 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 0-0 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 18/11/2018
11 Soragna1921 Soragna1921 1-4 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 18/11/2018
11 Team Borgo Team Borgo 17-0 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 18/11/2018
11 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 4-0 Borgonovese Borgonovese 18/11/2018
12 Borgonovese Borgonovese 4-1 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 20/01/2019
12 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 3-1 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 20/01/2019
12 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 0-5 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 20/01/2019
12 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 1-0 Soragna1921 Soragna1921 20/01/2019
12 Team Borgo Team Borgo 1-0 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 20/01/2019
12 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 3-1 Val Luretta Val Luretta 20/01/2019
13 Val Luretta Val Luretta - Borgonovese Borgonovese 27/01/2019
13 Soragna1921 Soragna1921 - Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 27/01/2019
13 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina - Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 27/01/2019
13 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia - Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 27/01/2019
13 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe - Team Borgo Team Borgo 27/01/2019
13 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore - Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 27/01/2019
14 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino - ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 03/02/2019
14 Val Luretta Val Luretta - Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 03/02/2019
14 Team Borgo Team Borgo - Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 03/02/2019
14 Borgonovese Borgonovese - San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 03/02/2019
14 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 - Soragna1921 Soragna1921 03/02/2019
14 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese - Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 03/02/2019
15 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 2-1 Borgonovese Borgonovese 10/02/2018
15 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 3-0 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 10/02/2018
15 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 4-2 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 10/02/2018
15 Soragna1921 Soragna1921 0-2 Team Borgo Team Borgo 10/02/2018
15 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 5-1 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 10/02/2018
15 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 0-6 Val Luretta Val Luretta 10/02/2018
16 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 1-2 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 17/02/2019
16 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 1-1 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 17/02/2019
16 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 0-11 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 17/02/2019
16 Borgonovese Borgonovese 0-2 Soragna1921 Soragna1921 17/02/2019
16 Val Luretta Val Luretta 1-1 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 17/02/2019
16 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 0-1 Team Borgo Team Borgo 17/02/2019
17 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 5-2 Borgonovese Borgonovese 24/02/2019
17 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 6-0 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 24/02/2019
17 Team Borgo Team Borgo 1-2 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 24/02/2019
17 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 3-2 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 24/02/2019
17 Soragna1921 Soragna1921 0-4 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 24/02/2019
17 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 3-3 Val Luretta Val Luretta 24/02/2019
18 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 1 - 0 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 03/03/2019
18 Val Luretta Val Luretta 0 - 5 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 03/03/2019
18 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 1 - 5 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 03/03/2019
18 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 1 - 1 Soragna1921 Soragna1921 03/03/2019
18 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 3 - 2 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 03/03/2019
18 Borgonovese Borgonovese 0 - 1 Team Borgo Team Borgo 03/03/2019
19 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 5 - 0 Borgonovese Borgonovese 10/03/2019
19 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 8 - 1 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 10/03/2019
19 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 3 - 2 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 10/03/2019
19 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 2 - 1 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 10/03/2019
19 Team Borgo Team Borgo 2 - 0 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 10/03/2019
19 Soragna1921 Soragna1921 1 - 1 Val Luretta Val Luretta 10/03/2019
20 Borgonovese Borgonovese 0 - 1 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 17/03/2019
20 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 0 - 12 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 17/03/2019
20 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 5 - 0 Soragna1921 Soragna1921 17/03/2019
20 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 3 - 1 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 17/03/2019
20 Val Luretta Val Luretta 0 - 2 Team Borgo Team Borgo 17/03/2019
20 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 0 - 2 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 17/03/2019
21 Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 2 - 3 Borgonovese Borgonovese 24/03/2019
21 Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 4 - 0 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 24/03/2019
21 Team Borgo Team Borgo 2 - 1 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina 24/03/2019
21 Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 1 - 1 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 24/03/2019
21 Soragna1921 Soragna1921 2 - 2 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 24/03/2019
21 Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 1 - 0 Val Luretta Val Luretta 24/03/2019
22 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia Junior Pallavicino Junior Pallavicino 31/03/2019
22 Val Luretta Val Luretta Polisportiva futura 2015 Polisportiva futura 2015 31/03/2019
22 Gotico Garibaldina Gotico Garibaldina Salsomaggiore Salsomaggiore 31/03/2019
22 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe Soragna1921 Soragna1921 31/03/2019
22 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore Team Borgo Team Borgo 31/03/2019
22 Borgonovese Borgonovese Unione Calciocasalese Unione Calciocasalese 31/03/2019