Giovanissimi Provinciali 2006 under 15

Risultati gare

Giovanissimi Provinciali 2006 under 15


Giornata Squadra in casa Risultato Squadra Ospite Del
Powered by Jd soft73
1 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 1-0 Besurica Besurica 10/10/2020
1 Gossolengo Pittolo Gossolengo Pittolo 16-0 San Filippo Neri San Filippo Neri 10/10/2020
1 A.S.D. Rivergaro A.S.D. Rivergaro 3-0 Borgonovese Borgonovese 10/10/2020
1 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 4-0 ASD San Nicolo Calendasco ASD San Nicolo Calendasco 10/10/2020
1 Sarmatese Sarmatese 3-6 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 10/10/2020
1 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 0-0 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 10/10/2020
2 Besurica Besurica 0-10 Sarmatese Sarmatese 17/10/2020
2 Borgonovese Borgonovese 3-0 Gossolengo Pittolo Gossolengo Pittolo 17/10/2020
2 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 2-1 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 17/10/2020
2 ASD San Nicolo Calendasco ASD San Nicolo Calendasco 0-0 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 17/10/2020
2 San Filippo Neri San Filippo Neri 0-26 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 17/10/2020
2 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 6-1 A.S.D. Rivergaro A.S.D. Rivergaro 17/10/2020
3 Gossolengo Pittolo Gossolengo Pittolo 0-0 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 24/10/2020
3 A.S.D. Rivergaro A.S.D. Rivergaro 0-0 ASD San Nicolo Calendasco ASD San Nicolo Calendasco 24/10/2020
3 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 0-0 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 24/10/2020
3 Sarmatese Sarmatese 0-0 San Filippo Neri San Filippo Neri 24/10/2020
3 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 0-0 Borgonovese Borgonovese 24/10/2020
3 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 0-0 Besurica Besurica 24/10/2020
4 Besurica Besurica 0-0 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 31/10/2020
4 Borgonovese Borgonovese 0-0 Sarmatese Sarmatese 31/10/2020
4 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 0-0 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 31/10/2020
4 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 0-0 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 31/10/2020
4 ASD San Nicolo Calendasco ASD San Nicolo Calendasco 0-0 Gossolengo Pittolo Gossolengo Pittolo 31/10/2020
4 San Filippo Neri San Filippo Neri 0-0 A.S.D. Rivergaro A.S.D. Rivergaro 31/10/2020
5 Borgonovese Borgonovese 0-0 San Filippo Neri San Filippo Neri 07/11/2020
5 Gossolengo Pittolo Gossolengo Pittolo 0-0 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 07/11/2020
5 A.S.D. Rivergaro A.S.D. Rivergaro 0-0 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 07/11/2020
5 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 0-0 Besurica Besurica 07/11/2020
5 Sarmatese Sarmatese 0-0 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 07/11/2020
5 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 0-0 ASD San Nicolo Calendasco ASD San Nicolo Calendasco 07/11/2020
6 Besurica Besurica 0-0 Borgonovese Borgonovese 14/11/2020
6 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 0-0 Gossolengo Pittolo Gossolengo Pittolo 14/11/2020
6 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 0-0 A.S.D. Rivergaro A.S.D. Rivergaro 14/11/2020
6 ASD San Nicolo Calendasco ASD San Nicolo Calendasco 0-0 Sarmatese Sarmatese 14/11/2020
6 San Filippo Neri San Filippo Neri 0-0 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 14/11/2020
6 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 0-0 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 14/11/2020
7 Borgonovese Borgonovese 0-0 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 21/11/2020
7 Gossolengo Pittolo Gossolengo Pittolo 0-0 Besurica Besurica 21/11/2020
7 A.S.D. Rivergaro A.S.D. Rivergaro 0-0 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 21/11/2020
7 San Filippo Neri San Filippo Neri 0-0 ASD San Nicolo Calendasco ASD San Nicolo Calendasco 21/11/2020
7 Sarmatese Sarmatese 0-0 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 21/11/2020
7 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 0-0 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 21/11/2020
8 Besurica Besurica 0-0 San Filippo Neri San Filippo Neri 28/11/2020
8 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 0-0 Sarmatese Sarmatese 28/11/2020
8 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 0-0 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 28/11/2020
8 ASD San Nicolo Calendasco ASD San Nicolo Calendasco 0-0 Borgonovese Borgonovese 28/11/2020
8 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 0-0 Gossolengo Pittolo Gossolengo Pittolo 28/11/2020
8 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 0-0 A.S.D. Rivergaro A.S.D. Rivergaro 28/11/2020
9 Borgonovese Borgonovese 0-0 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 05/12/2020
9 A.S.D. Rivergaro A.S.D. Rivergaro 0-0 Gossolengo Pittolo Gossolengo Pittolo 05/12/2020
9 ASD San Nicolo Calendasco ASD San Nicolo Calendasco 0-0 Besurica Besurica 05/12/2020
9 San Filippo Neri San Filippo Neri 0-0 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 05/12/2020
9 Sarmatese Sarmatese 0-0 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 05/12/2020
9 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 0-0 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 05/12/2020
10 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 0-0 ASD San Nicolo Calendasco ASD San Nicolo Calendasco 12/12/2020
10 Gossolengo Pittolo Gossolengo Pittolo 0-0 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 12/12/2020
10 A.S.D. Rivergaro A.S.D. Rivergaro 0-0 Sarmatese Sarmatese 12/12/2020
10 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 0-0 Besurica Besurica 12/12/2020
10 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 0-0 Borgonovese Borgonovese 12/12/2020
10 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 0-0 San Filippo Neri San Filippo Neri 12/12/2020
11 Besurica Besurica 0-0 A.S.D. Rivergaro A.S.D. Rivergaro 19/12/2020
11 Borgonovese Borgonovese 0-0 Vigolzone 1968 Vigolzone 1968 19/12/2020
11 ASD San Nicolo Calendasco ASD San Nicolo Calendasco 0-0 ACD Rottofreno ACD Rottofreno 19/12/2020
11 San Filippo Neri San Filippo Neri 0-0 ASD Folgore ASD Folgore 19/12/2020
11 Sarmatese Sarmatese 0-0 Gossolengo Pittolo Gossolengo Pittolo 19/12/2020
11 Spes Borgotrebbia Spes Borgotrebbia 0-0 San Giuseppe San Giuseppe 19/12/2020